Content

NameATKDEF
Doma The Angel of Silence516001400
Maiden of the Moonlight415001300
Metalzoa830002300
Zoa726001900
Launcher Spider722002500
Uraby41500800
Pragtical519001500
Deepsea Warrior516001800
Tongyo41350800
Bottom Dweller516501700
Deepsea Shark519001600
Mavelus41300900

Related Articles

Popular pages

New pack information

On some SNS, new pack information/rumor spread fast.
→Set Card List: Flame of the Tyrant

Commens and feedback

Menu

GameA Picks

Booster Packs

Decks

Tier Lists

Legendary Duelists (LD)

How to unlock LD

How to beat/farm LD Lvl 40

For New Duelists

FAQ and Tips

Standard Duelists (SD)

Card Database

Duel Links Basics

New Cards

Previous Events

Ranking

Latest Comment

Maybe they can set up a rule where you can only use a maximum of 3 UR and 8 SR in a Deck.
Looks like there's finally a solution to farming Kaiba consistently AFTER the update!! I fou...
Good job at being consistent Kuriboh. 300 atk is awesome
Ok I'm gone shut my ancient ass up
more

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site