Content

EARTH | Attribute

This page shows the list of Earth-attribute monster cards with their level, ATK, and DEF.
Duel Links Top Story:
Yami Bakura Lvl rewards & starter deck!
update 13/09/2016
Attributes

DARK

EARTH

WATER

LIGHT

FIRE

WIND

Overview

The EARTH attribute monsters are currently the most common attribute in the game. There are plenty of lower level monsters that are EARTH, but not many high levels yet, and even less than that are viable to use in most decks. While there are a lot of monsters sharing the same attribute, there aren't that many EARTH support cards to be used, since most of them are already quite sturdy from either good base stats or useful effects.

List of EARTH attribute monsters

For details of each card, tap the name of the card.

NameATKDEF
Amazoness Blowpiper38001500
Inaba White Rabbit3700500
Abare Ushioni412001200
Ghost Knight of Jackal517001600
Akz, the Pumer615001000
Susa Soldier420001600
Wrecker Panda2800800
Goggle Golem41500500
Woodland Archer314001300
Gemini Scorpion41600400
Uraby41500800
Pragtical519001500

Commens and feedback

Menu

Ranking

Latest Comment

Does anybody have a good deck for beating Mai level 40 three times in a row?
I just derpped myself with this card on bakura
someone trying exclusive skill of Yami Bakura !! https://youtu.be/0GEJZb9sTqo
more

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site