Content

Dragon | Monster Type

Duel Links Breaking News
New pack: Absolute Inferno!
update 06/09/2016

Overview

Dragon monsters are supreme as the higher original stats monsters with 3000+ attack points (Blue-Eyes White Dragon, Meteor B. Dragon) and the highest original attack points currently available in the game: Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon (4500-3800). However, those monsters need support so you can take good advantage with them.

List of Dragon monsters

NameATKDEF
Darkfire Dragon415001250
Kiryu520001500
Pitch-Dark Dragon3900600
Frost and Flame Dragon623002000
Troop Dragon2700800
Yamata Dragon726003100
Wattaildragon625001000

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

The Yubel cancer begins.
The new box has dropped with Nephtys support and it's all R cards. You can already smell...
I'm the one who made it! I just posted on reddit detailing my KC cup experience. It doesn�...
It doesn't matter if it has 0 ATK if you use it's effect to blow up Yubel in your hand.
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site