Content

Dragon | Monster Type

Duel Links Breaking News
Banlist update has been announced!
update 06/09/2016

Overview

Dragon monsters are supreme as the higher original stats monsters with 3000+ attack points (Blue-Eyes White Dragon, Meteor B. Dragon) and the highest original attack points currently available in the game: Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon (4500-3800). However, those monsters need support so you can take good advantage with them.

List of Dragon monsters

NameATKDEF
Darkfire Dragon415001250
Kiryu520001500
Pitch-Dark Dragon3900600
Frost and Flame Dragon623002000
Troop Dragon2700800
Yamata Dragon726003100
Wattaildragon625001000

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

You can't win against the demigod
Yubel 132
i dont care what you guys say this card is female! FEMALE
Only missing Hero Blast now.
Not if I put some bait for it first :) And lets be honest u guys allways buy it :)))))))
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site