Content

Dragon | Monster Type

Duel Links Breaking News
Tabletop RPG event guide!
update 06/09/2016

Overview

Dragon monsters are supreme as the higher original stats monsters with 3000+ attack points (Blue-Eyes White Dragon, Meteor B. Dragon) and the highest original attack points currently available in the game: Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon (4500-3800). However, those monsters need support so you can take good advantage with them.

List of Dragon monsters

NameATKDEF
Darkfire Dragon415001250
Kiryu520001500
Pitch-Dark Dragon3900600
Frost and Flame Dragon623002000
Troop Dragon2700800
Yamata Dragon726003100
Wattaildragon625001000

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

Sure. Glad that I could help you!
What's the f- point of having a xyz archetype without xyz...
It would have, but Blast Held's anime variant had a different effect.
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site