Content

Dragon | Monster Type

Duel Links Breaking News
New minibox is coming?
update 06/09/2016

Overview

Dragon monsters are supreme as the higher original stats monsters with 3000+ attack points (Blue-Eyes White Dragon, Meteor B. Dragon) and the highest original attack points currently available in the game: Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon (4500-3800). However, those monsters need support so you can take good advantage with them.

List of Dragon monsters

NameATKDEF
Darkfire Dragon415001250
Kiryu520001500
Pitch-Dark Dragon3900600
Frost and Flame Dragon623002000
Troop Dragon2700800
Yamata Dragon726003100
Wattaildragon625001000

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

Check the cosmo brain blue eyes deck. It is good for PVP and NPC as well
Cosmo brain + abbankuriboh = blue eyes on field + 1 card + 1 no destruction in battle, so cool
Fatal Four Lvl 40 [Underworld] deck list is wrong
I’m having the opposite problem.
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site