Content

Dragon | Monster Type

Duel Links Top Story
Yugi Muto unlock event!
update 06/09/2016

Overview

Dragon monsters are supreme as the higher original stats monsters with 3000+ attack points (Blue-Eyes White Dragon, Meteor B. Dragon) and the highest original attack points currently available in the game: Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon (4500-3800). However, those monsters need support so you can take good advantage with them.

List of Dragon monsters

NameATKDEF
Darkfire Dragon415001250
Kiryu520001500
Pitch-Dark Dragon3900600
Frost and Flame Dragon623002000
Troop Dragon2700800
Yamata Dragon726003100
Wattaildragon625001000

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Popular pages

Duel Links Halloween: Bonz event

PeriodOct 12 - Oct 20

The world of Yu-gi-oh GX!

Confirmed GX characters

How to beat/farm GX duelists

Upcoming events [October]

Decks to farm LDs

Lvl 40 Regular Legendary Duelists

Yugi

Kaiba

Joey

Tea

Mai

Weevil

Rex

Mako

Keith

Ishizu

Odion
-

Booster packs

Available card boxes (Rating: -/10)
The Ultimate Rising
7.0
Age of Discovery
6.0
Neo-Impact
7.5
Flame of the Tyrant
(8.0)
Valkyries Rage
7.0
Wonders of the Sky
6.0
Chaotic Compliance
7.0
Land of the Titans
5.5
Crimson Kingdom
7.5
Dawn of Destiny
8.5
Electric Overload
6.0
Echoes of Silence
6.0

7.5
--

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

Yugi Muto 513
How do you farm union attack then
My love life has changed for better since the interference of the most powerful spell caster on e...
i have big dick lets fuck
Nope, there is no cure for you.
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site