Content

Card List:【★2】

Duel Links Breaking News
New pack: Absolute Inferno!
update 29/08/2016
NameATKDEF
Bacon Saver2700600
Hoshiningen2500700
Phantom Dewan2700600
Phantom Ghost2600800
Imairuka210001000
Submarine Frog21200600
Slushy2--
Featherizer27001100
Unifrog2400400

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

Honesty, is anyone still got login probs? I still can’t get access into game.
When you negate the backrow but they somehow draw into a sphere kuriboh
alexandrite dragon is the best level 4 normal 2000 atk monster
finally we will be getting cyber dragon im so happy!
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site