Content

Card List:【★2】

Duel Links Breaking News
Banlist update has been announced!
update 29/08/2016
NameATKDEF
Bacon Saver2700600
Hoshiningen2500700
Phantom Dewan2700600
Phantom Ghost2600800
Imairuka210001000
Submarine Frog21200600
Slushy2--
Featherizer27001100
Unifrog2400400

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

You stall with Necro+get one monster when it dies. He has only 3 counters against it: Discarding...
facts geartown, reactor dragon, catapult, and caos giant two
They have fear of a new cyber angel (the real tier zero) deck
No one cares about your opinion lol
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site