Content

Card List:【★2】

Duel Links Breaking News
24th Mini Box: Soul of Resurrection
update 29/08/2016
NameATKDEF
Bacon Saver2700600
Hoshiningen2500700
Phantom Dewan2700600
Phantom Ghost2600800
Imairuka210001000
Submarine Frog21200600
Slushy2--
Featherizer27001100
Unifrog2400400

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Popular pages

24th Mini Box: Soul of Resurrection (available on 12 Dec 2019)

Pick-a-Gift Campaign! Event

Duelist Challenge Event

Duel Quest Event

Raid Duel - The Netherworld Cometh: Wireqocha Rasca

Ranked Match Reward [December 2019]

Structure Deck EX: King's Resonance

Dark Side of Dimension World appear!

Special Gift Campaign

Train Your Kuriboh! Campaign

Upcoming events [Dec]

Decks to farm LDs

Booster packs

Available card boxes
The Ultimate RisingAge of DiscoveryNeo-ImpactFlame of the TyrantValkyries Rage
Wonders of the SkyChaotic ComplianceLand of the TitansCrimson KingdomDawn of Destiny
Electric OverloadEchoes of SilenceServants of KingsGalactic Origin
Blades of Spirit Primal BurstSelection Box Vol. 01Resonance of ContrastAbyss Encounter
Rampage of the ForestValiant SoulsVisions of IceSelection Box Vol. 01 MiniCrusaders Battleground
Clash of WingsBurning NovaEmpire of ScarletGaia GenesisStardust Acceleration
Power of BraveryBlackstorm RisingSecrets of the AncientsSelection Box Vol. 02Revolution Beginning
Tornado of PhantomsAbsolute InfernoDimension of the WizardsWarriors UniteLords of Shining
Blazing RoseGuardians of RockCybernetic RebellionCurse of DreadValhalla Calling
Dark DimensionSpirit of the Beast

Card Trader & PvP Tickets

Card TraderRanked Rewards

Card Trader

Ranked Rewards

Structure decks

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

very good tuner level between 3-6 synchro easily
yess finally obtainable bye bye chazz skill
nice gy removal and +1 field
3 things about this card. Must discard as a cost to activate. Targets the card you want to destro...
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site