Content

NameATKDEF
Bacon Saver2700600
Hoshiningen2500700
Phantom Dewan2700600
Phantom Ghost2600800
Imairuka210001000
Submarine Frog21200600
Slushy2--
Featherizer27001100
Unifrog2400400

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

This will be one of the best cards in DL. Every deck will include this.
It definitely won’t see play, at least until we get generic rank 7 Xyz, giving RE another t...
Hard stuck in plat rank i now regret the millions of gems wasted on noble knights instead of stap...
Not trash at all for farming in DL, though.
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site