Content

Card List:【★2】

Duel Links Breaking News
Jack Atlas unlock event!
update 29/08/2016
NameATKDEF
Bacon Saver2700600
Hoshiningen2500700
Phantom Dewan2700600
Phantom Ghost2600800
Imairuka210001000
Submarine Frog21200600
Slushy2--
Featherizer27001100
Unifrog2400400

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

You need to learn a lot about word-rulings in this game! Quickdraw Synchron's card text say...
Do stall and burn decks require skill and thinking?
Rip this deck we have 5000LP now
Guardian of Felgrand: * 60,000 xGold * SR Jewel x6 * Stone of Light x65
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site