Content

NameATKDEF
Bacon Saver2700600
Hoshiningen2500700
Phantom Dewan2700600
Phantom Ghost2600800
Imairuka210001000
Submarine Frog21200600
Slushy2--
Featherizer27001100
Unifrog2400400

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Popular pages

Yami Marik unlock event

Yami Marik Returns II: Unleash the Egyptioan God Card

Event guide
Arkana Lvl 40
Arkana Lvl 40

Yami Marik Lvl 40

Yami Marik Lvl 50

Upcoming events [April]

Decks to farm LDs

Booster packs

Available card boxes
The Ultimate RisingAge of DiscoveryNeo-ImpactFlame of the TyrantValkyries Rage
Wonders of the SkyChaotic ComplianceLand of the TitansCrimson KingdomDawn of Destiny
Electric OverloadEchoes of SilenceServants of KingsGalactic Origin
Blades of Spirit Primal BurstSelection Box Vol. 01Resonance of ContrastAbyss Encounter
Rampage of the ForestValiant Souls

Card Trader & PvP Tickets

Card TraderRanked Rewards

Card Trader

Ranked Rewards

Structure decks

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

Ehh it was more of you're not fun to troll your come backs are lame and your a stereotypical...
Interview closed for you then. What a personality! That's the attitude, man!
Ring of destriction too broken in this game
And new scenario ! Marik turn 1 : Summon Râ + Bowganian Me turn 2 : Set Draining Shield a...
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site