Content

NameATKDEF
Bacon Saver2700600
Hoshiningen2500700
Phantom Dewan2700600
Phantom Ghost2600800
Imairuka210001000
Submarine Frog21200600
Slushy2--
Featherizer27001100
Unifrog2400400

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

That spell card is Photon Booster
I think the alt art cyber dragon will come back in a new box with new cyber dragon support. It wi...
Agreed. Not just beautiful but cool and kind-hearted as well.
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site