Content

Card List:【★2】

Duel Links Breaking News
Zane unlock event!
update 29/08/2016
NameATKDEF
Bacon Saver2700600
Hoshiningen2500700
Phantom Dewan2700600
Phantom Ghost2600800
Imairuka210001000
Submarine Frog21200600
Slushy2--
Featherizer27001100
Unifrog2400400

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

Cyberdark = new f2p
When will the ex card trader for this event appear?
"'cause in order to fight tremendous evil..."
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site