Content

Card List:【★2】

Duel Links Breaking News
DD Tower Light is unlocked!
update 29/08/2016
NameATKDEF
Bacon Saver2700600
Hoshiningen2500700
Phantom Dewan2700600
Phantom Ghost2600800
Imairuka210001000
Submarine Frog21200600
Slushy2--
Featherizer27001100
Unifrog2400400

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

learn to read... On top already stated 24 January 2019. This info is also based on leaks.
You can use gate blocker to prevent that annoying A-counter
konami office party
konami execs fiddle 12 yolds
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site