Content

Winged Beast | Monster Type

Duel Links Top Story:
Check Yami Bakura Lvl 50's deck!
update 06/09/2016

Overview

Winged Beast holds one of the cheapest and strong decks in the game for starters with Harpy Lady Sisters, "Skull Red Bird" and "Faith Bird" fusion with Seto Kaiba's Peak Performance skill. With some adaptations, it can climb some ranks as well.

List of Winged Beast monsters

NameATKDEF
Transforming Sphere3100100
Sonic Shooter41300600
Sonic Duck31700700
Kujakujaku31200900
Prime Material Falcon52200800
Simorgh, Bird of Divinity727001000
Birdface416001600
Harpie Lady 1413001400
Caligo Claw Crow2900600
The Atmosphere81000800
Mavelus41300900
Firebird41000800
An Owl of Luck2300500
Spirit of the Books414001200
Tyhone412001400
Faith Bird415001100
Skull Red Bird415501200
Kurama3800800
Droll Bird2600500
Peacock517001500
Tornado Bird411001000
Harpie Girl2500500
Sonic Bird414001000
Crimson Sunbird623001800
Harpie Lady 2413001400
Harpie Lady 3413001400
Harpie Lady413001400
Harpie Lady Sisters619502100

Commens and feedback

Menu

Ranking

Latest Comment

Does anybody have a good deck for beating Mai level 40 three times in a row?
I just derpped myself with this card on bakura
someone trying exclusive skill of Yami Bakura !! https://youtu.be/0GEJZb9sTqo
more

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site