Content

Overview

Sadly this monster type is almost unexplored in the game currently. "Blockman" has an useful effect but it is difficult to make it work out since it has to stay face up on the field for some time and it is a low stats monster, can get easily killed, and it is also a card from Yugi Muto event, some people couldn’t get it.

List of Rock monsters

NameATKDEF
Goggle Golem41500500
Blockman410001500
Ancient Jar1400200
Haniwa2500500
Dissolverock39001000
Stone Armadiller38001200
Muka Muka2600300
The Rock Spirit417001000
Guardian Statue48001400
Rock Spirit516501900

Commens and feedback

Menu

Ranking

Latest Comment

Does anybody have a good deck for beating Mai level 40 three times in a row?
I just derpped myself with this card on bakura
someone trying exclusive skill of Yami Bakura !! https://youtu.be/0GEJZb9sTqo
more

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site