Content

NameATKDEF
Kiryu520001500
Pitch-Dark Dragon3900600
Trigon35001700
Zombie Tiger314001600
Burning Beast415001000
Freezing Beast415001000
Oilman2400400
Heavy Mech Support Platform3500500

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

The term refund implies a return of payment, if you have not payed for something there can be no ...
Why is it my turn only? It doesn't says that in the text
Trying out a version with ojamatch. I use thunder monarch and 2 level 5. Also econ so you can eco...
This game is becoming more shit by the day
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site