Content

NameATKDEF
Kiryu520001500
Pitch-Dark Dragon3900600
Trigon35001700
Zombie Tiger314001600
Burning Beast415001000
Freezing Beast415001000
Oilman2400400
Heavy Mech Support Platform3500500

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

You’re so gay, paying money contributes literally nothing to the game, it lives and dies by...
If they release it, they can release a lot of powerful monsters... But what can it do against Bus...
Don't be stupid - just think about it for a moment and recognize what strategies could come ...
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site