Content

Union | Card Type

Duel Links Breaking News
New minibox is coming?
update 06/09/2016
NameATKDEF
Kiryu520001500
Pitch-Dark Dragon3900600
Trigon35001700
Zombie Tiger314001600
Burning Beast415001000
Freezing Beast415001000
Oilman2400400
Heavy Mech Support Platform3500500

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

The pack required does not list Power of Bravery for some reason lol (not to mention Witch Rai...
I wonder if they will come inside Luna's box.
this is more like a B+ or A-, you use it with vylon stella as a tuner and you get to use its effe...
Opening with 4 Remoten then drawing into your 5th, would be hilarious
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site