Content

Union | Card Type

Duel Links Breaking News
Jack Atlas unlock event!
update 06/09/2016
NameATKDEF
Kiryu520001500
Pitch-Dark Dragon3900600
Trigon35001700
Zombie Tiger314001600
Burning Beast415001000
Freezing Beast415001000
Oilman2400400
Heavy Mech Support Platform3500500

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

Yes cause data can hide itself like it’s playing hide and seek
DEAD TO EXTRA DECK MONSTER DEAD TO EXTRA DECK MONSTER SAY NO TO EXTRA DECK MONSTER A GOOD EXTR...
DEAD TO EXTRA DECK MONSTER DEAD TO EXTRA DECK MONSTER SAY NO TO EXTRA DECK MONSTER A GOOD EXTR...
DEAD TO EXTRA DECK MONSTER DEAD TO EXTRA DECK MONSTER SAY NO TO EXTRA DECK MONSTER A GOOD EXTR...
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site