Content

Union | Card Type

Duel Links Breaking News
Tag Duel event guide!
update 06/09/2016
NameATKDEF
Kiryu520001500
Pitch-Dark Dragon3900600
Trigon35001700
Zombie Tiger314001600
Burning Beast415001000
Freezing Beast415001000
Oilman2400400
Heavy Mech Support Platform3500500

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Popular pages

Card Flipper Campaign

Tag Duel Event [16 Aug - 27 Aug 2019]

21st Mini Box: Curse of Dread available on 13 August 2019

Structure Deck EX: Full Metal Desperado

Train Your Kuriboh! Campaign

2nd Anniversary Campaign

Upcoming events [Aug]

Decks to farm LDs

Booster packs

Available card boxes
The Ultimate RisingAge of DiscoveryNeo-ImpactFlame of the TyrantValkyries Rage
Wonders of the SkyChaotic ComplianceLand of the TitansCrimson KingdomDawn of Destiny
Electric OverloadEchoes of SilenceServants of KingsGalactic Origin
Blades of Spirit Primal BurstSelection Box Vol. 01Resonance of ContrastAbyss Encounter
Rampage of the ForestValiant SoulsVisions of IceSelection Box Vol. 01 MiniCrusaders Battleground
Clash of WingsBurning NovaEmpire of ScarletGaia GenesisStardust Acceleration
Power of BraveryBlackstorm RisingSecrets of the AncientsSelection Box Vol. 02Revolution Beginning
Tornado of PhantomsAbsolute InfernoDimension of the WizardsWarriors UniteLords of Shining
Blazing RoseGuardians of RockCybernetic RebellionCurse of Dread-

Card Trader & PvP Tickets

Card TraderRanked Rewards

Card Trader

Ranked Rewards

Structure decks

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

Jews control their minds, they control their lives, secret Jewish institutions manipulate societi...
Jews control their minds, they control their lives, secret Jewish institutions manipulate societi...
Jews control their minds, they control their lives, secret Jewish institutions manipulate societi...
Jews control their minds, they control their lives, secret Jewish institutions manipulate societi...
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site