Content

Union | Card Type

Duel Links Breaking News
Tetsu unlock event guide!
update 06/09/2016
NameATKDEF
Kiryu520001500
Pitch-Dark Dragon3900600
Trigon35001700
Zombie Tiger314001600
Burning Beast415001000
Freezing Beast415001000
Oilman2400400
Heavy Mech Support Platform3500500

Commens and feedback

Recommend

Menu

Ranking

Comments (updated every hour)

I use my prismatic farm deck 100% winrate :)
I'm an idiot, that's where it was, thanks! I was only checking the gift box and didn�...
Silent Swordsman will only get better in time. Konami will eventually give us a Top Tier warrior ...
No no, this deck is to keep decks like those under control, with a deck that’s been meta fo...
> Go to the latest comments

Popular Decks

Popular Cards

QA

Another Game Site